BACnet BTL Tests to final 135.1 Tracking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ Test Plan Cross Reference |- ! BTL Temp Number !! 135.1 Final !! Description |- | 10.2.x2 || 1.2.8 || Routers Execute What-Is-Network-Number |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! BTL Temp Number !! 135.1 Final !! Description | ! BTL Temp Number !! 135.1 Final !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10.2.x2 || | | 9.22.1.x2 || 9.22.1.5 || Writing to Properties Based on Data Type | ||
|- | |||
| 10.2.102 || 10.2.x2 || Routers Execute What-Is-Network-Number | |||
|- | |||
| 10.2.x2 || 10.2.8 || Routers Execute What-Is-Network-Number | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:48, 2 July 2025
| BTL Temp Number | 135.1 Final | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 9.22.1.x2 | 9.22.1.5 | Writing to Properties Based on Data Type |
| 10.2.102 | 10.2.x2 | Routers Execute What-Is-Network-Number |
| 10.2.x2 | 10.2.8 | Routers Execute What-Is-Network-Number |