BACnet Annexes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ BACnet Annexes |- ! Annex !! Description |- | J|| BACnet/IP |- | YY || BACnet Secure Connect / BACnet/SC |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ BACnet Annexes | |+ BACnet Annexes | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Annex !! Description | ! Clause/Annex !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| J|| BACnet/IP | | J || BACnet/IP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | O || ZigBee | ||
|- | |||
| U || BACnet/IPv6 | |||
|- | |||
| AB || BACnet Secure Connect / BACnet/SC | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:40, 15 April 2024
| Clause/Annex | Description |
|---|---|
| J | BACnet/IP |
| O | ZigBee |
| U | BACnet/IPv6 |
| AB | BACnet Secure Connect / BACnet/SC |